Canada Soccer

Madison Solow (CAN)

Date of birth: 1992-05-30
Age 26
Raised: Toronto, ON, CAN
Nickname: Mady
School(s): UC Irvine
Height: 165 cm
Profile Text Last Updated 2013-01-23
Please help us improve this page >> Contact Us

For Country

she was 17 years old when she made her debut in the Canadian youth program in 2010 with coach Carolina Morace...
End Date Team Coach National Team Project Club Age
2010-07-12 canw18 Carolina Morace [2010-07] Women’s U-18 camp in Alliston Sereno 92 18
2010-05-12 canw18 Carolina Morace [2010-05] Women’s U-18 Western camp Sereno 92 17
2009-05-30 canw Carolina Morace [2009-05] Women’s Identification in Toronto 16

CANADA SOCCER IMAGES

View All

Proud partners of Canada Soccer