Canada Soccer

Severino Agostinis (CAN)

Date of birth: 1943-04-04
Age 77
Birthplace: Ovoledo, ITA
Raised: BC, CAN
Nickname: Reno
Profile Text Last Updated 2018-01-12
Please help us improve this page >> Contact Us

Notes

he was five years old when he moved from Italy to British Columbia...

End Date Team Coach National Team Project Club Age
1976-07-03 CAN OLY Colin Morris [1976-06] Men’s Olympic camp and tour 33
1976-06-03 CAN OLY Colin Morris [1976-05] Men’s Olympic camp in British Columbia 33
1976-04-11 CAN OLY Colin Morris [1976-04] Men’s Olympic BC League Series 33
1976-02-28 CAN OLY Colin Morris [1976-02] Men’s Olympic BC League Series 32
1976-01-29 CAN OLY Colin Morris [1976-01] Men’s Olympic BC League Series 32

CANADA SOCCER IMAGES

View All

Proud partners of Canada Soccer