Canada Soccer

Regional EXCEL Centres

British Columbia | Alberta North | Alberta South | Saskatchewan | Manitoba | Ontario | Québec | New Brunswick | Nova Scotia


EXCEL Super Centre - British Columbia

Teni Akindoju (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Stella Downing (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Hannah Duguid (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Aleisha Ganief (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Alyson Hay (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Jordyn Huitema (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Mya Jones (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Emily McCue (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Molly Quarry (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Allison Remington (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Omeha Sandhu (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Abigail Schwartz (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Sophia Seibel (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Caitlin Shaw (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Joanna Verzosa-Dolezal (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Jazmine Wilkinson (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Andersen Williams (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Camellia Xu (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Ariel Young (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)

2018-19 Girls U-16:
Olivia Ahern (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Amanda Clauzel (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Lauren Ebel (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Ella Gagno (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Jennifer Hashimoto (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Kloe Jackman (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Ava Jackson (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Bella Lister (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Clare Logan (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Syah Mangat (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Isabella Muzzolini (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Mia Pante (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Emma Pascoe (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Daniela Ramirez (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Maya Rogers (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Mikayla Tupper (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Megin Turi (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Holly Ward (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Ava Wright (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)


Regional EXCEL - Alberta North

2018-19:
Emma Richardson
Eden Bretzer
Sara De Gannes
Abby Elgert
Anneke Odinga
Skylar Weinstein
Alyx Henderson
Kaitlyn Fraser
Toni Gill
Charly Mitchell
Alout Agar
Emily Watchmen
Grace Hannaford
Taytum Busch
Heather Del Pero
Jyla Erandio
Jenaya Brown
Mila Van Der Veen
Taylor Blight
KC Ledgerwood
Sabrina Alexander
Kennedy Gray
Madeleine Moran


Regional EXCEL - Alberta South

2018-19:
Aiślin Phillips
Anna Hauer
Ava Quimby
Brooklyn Colvin
Emma Johnson
Emma Schneider
Grace Moore
Grace Telford
Isabel Monck
Jordyn Pratt
Josie Claypool
Julia Kittelson
Kaleigh Major
Leah Parsons
Makenna Morrison
Morgan Rioch
Nyema Ingleton
Olivia Kranjcec
Rebecca Grisdale
Shezan Samanani
Sophie Fingarson
Sydney Remington
Sydney Slater
Taya Semeniuk


Regional EXCEL - Saskatchewan

2018-19:
Samara Allen
Chloe Bailey
Renee DeCorby
Danika Diehl
Ashton Erickson
Haylee Evans
Kyla Franks
Georgina Gannitsos-Clark
Gemma Gaucher
Abby Gisi
Skylar Hall
Crystyn Isbister
Cassidy Joslin
Marie Kilcher
Nicole Klassen
Naleya Kobussen
Hayley Krahenbil
Jaycee Krushelniski
Sophie Lavallee
Jenny Michasiw
Kasya Miller
Penelope Mulenga
Nammi Nguyen
Brenna Paquin
Zoe Pothakos
Delaney Rhinehart
Allyson Schneider
Lexie Seymour
Micah Sollid
Sophie Sollid
Caitlin Stroeder


Regional EXCEL - Manitoba

2018-19:
Hadley Anthony (Winnipeg South End United)
Trysten Anthony (Winnipeg South End United)
Riley Arnold (St. Charles Soccer Association)
Mariah Arnott (St. Charles Soccer Association)
Samantha Balcaen (Winnipeg South End United)
Anna Biebrich (FC Northwest)
Tessa Carlin (FC Northwest)
Arielle De La Ronde (FC Northwest)
Douga Diakhite (St. Charles Soccer Association)
Liza Gavalova (Winnipeg Phoenix Soccer Club)
Kedin Geremiah (Bonivital Soccer Club)
Ryann Hafenbrak (Winnipeg South End United)
Emerson Kidd (FC Northwest)
Grace Klassen (St. Charles Soccer Association)
Sabina Klimek (FC Northwest)
Lilly Lakser Merz (Winnipeg South End United)
Abigail Long (Bonivital Soccer Club)
Brianna Machado (FC Northwest)
Jenna Neumann (Bonivital Soccer Club)
Treyah Paquette (Bonivital Soccer Club)
Hailey Slobodian (FC Northwest)
Taylor Sousa (FC Northwest)
Erin Stewart (Bonivital Soccer Club)
Natalie Wyatt (St. Charles Soccer Association)
Marlene Zarychta (Bonivital Soccer Club)


EXCEL Super Centre - Ontario

2018-19:
Amanda Allen (Woodbridge SC)
Emily Andrus (Hamilton United)
Maya Antoine (Vaughan SC)
Alexia Cajilig (United FA / Pickering SC)
Courtney Chochol (Aurora FC)
Sabrina Cunha (Hamilton United)
Maliah DeRosario (Markham SC)
Nia Fleming-Thompson (North Mississauga SC)
Sierra Giorgio (Vaughan SC)
Miya Grant-Clavijo (Unionville-Milliken SC)
Bella Hanisch (Ottawa South United SC)
Anna Karpenko (Vaughan SC)
Maya Ladhani (Vaughan SC)
Kayza Massey (Ottawa South United SC)
Ella McBride (United FA / Pickreing SC)
Keera Melenhorst (West Ottawa SC)
Eleftheria Mouratidis (Unionville-Milliken SC)
Kaila Novak (FC London)
Jayde Riviere (Markham SC)
Arianna Rose (Woodbridge SC)
Jade Rose (Unionville-Milliken SC)
Aaliyah Scott (Markham SC)
Olivia Scott (Aurora FC)
Nikayla Small (United FA)
Olivia Smith (North Toronto SC)
Siena Stambolich (Vaughan SC)
Serita Thurton (Markham FC)
Jasmine Vilgrain (North Toronto SC)
Sadie Waite (London Youth Whitecaps)
Sonia Walk (North Toronto SC)
Taliyah Walker (Unionville-Milliken SC)


EXCEL Super Centre - Québec

2017-18:
Latifah Abdu (Lac St-Louis Lakers)
Jasmine Anes Guerber (CS Monteuil Laval)
Wayny Balata (CS Lakeshore)
Izelle Barrière (FC Challenger)
Berrey-Lee Bastien (FC Challenger)
Amélie Beaudet-Gaudette (CS Repentigny)
Alexie Bellerose (FC Challenger)
Vivianne Bessette (CS Lakeshore)
Mara Bouchard (AS Varennes)
Chloe Charbonneau (CS Lakeshore)
Jessica De Filippo (CS Lakeshore)
Ann Stéphanie Fortin (CS Longueuil)
Audrey Chelsie François (CS Monteuil Laval)
Laurence Gladu (Ste-Julie)
Marika Guay (CS Monteuil Laval)
Sophie Guilmette (CS Lakeshore)
Marissa Horton (CS Lakeshore)
Tamara Jean-Baptiste (St-Hubert)
Nyota Katembo (Lac St-Louis Lakers)
Lara Kazandjian (CS Lakeshore)
Florence Laroche (CS Monteuil Laval)
Arianne Lavoie (CS Longueuil)
Blessing Mayi Kith (Royal-Select Beauport)
Chloe Minas (CS Monteuil Laval)
Léonie Portelance (AS Varennes)
Chloé Renaud (St-Hubert)
Sara Trandji (St-Hubert)
Élisabeth Tsé (Dynamo de Québec)
Julianne Vallerand (Lac St-Louis Lakers)
Roxanne Vilain (AS Pierrefonds)
Jaylyn Wright (CS Lakeshore)


Regional EXCEL - New Brunswick

2018-19:
Abigail Leblanc
Alexandra Roy
Ariane Rioux
Brooke Bolduc
Chloe Doiron
Ellie Cross
Isabelle Senecal
Izabelle Gallant
Jessie Landry
Jolene Doucet
Julie Thériault
Kahlan Clark
Katheryn Perry
Madison Ganong
Megan Simon
Meghan Cole
Mélanie Leger
Mia DesRoches
Myakim Nimat
Rebekah Deveau
Sarah Doyle
Sophia Lewis
Emma Rose


Regional EXCEL - Nova Scotia

2018-19:
Mya Archibald (Suburban FC)
Carley Birrell (Halifax County)
Virgina Boone (Halifax County)
McKenna Bowser (Halifax Dunbrack)
Megan Chiasson (Suburban FC)
Charity Cormier (United DFC)
Morgan Gillis (Halifax County)
Maddy Hatfield (United DFC)
Olivia Jack (Halifax County)
Olivia Krzywonos (Halifax Dunbrack)
Gabi Laaouan (Halifax City)
Ellie Lancaster (Suburban FC)
Claire Langille (Suburban FC)
Curran Layden (United DFC)
Annika Leslie (Halifax City)
Hannah Lewis (United DFC)
Julia MacDonald (Halifax County)
Sarah MacKill (Suburban FC)
Niamh Martin-Manuel (Halifax City)
Rylin Matherson (United DFC)
Gracie Somers (Suburban FC)
Alex Stretch (Suburban FC)
Kayli Strickland (Suburban FC)
Jenna Turner (Valley United)
Ally Wilton (Halifax County)
Emma Clarke (Valley United
Victoria Gofton (United DFC)
Mya Harnish (Suburban FC)
Grace Longley (Suburban FC)
Saorla Miller (Halifax Dunbrack)

 

Proud partners of Canada Soccer